World Cup of Pool

Results

# Country Name $(US)
  • 1 AUS Albin Ouschan 30,000
  • 1 AUT Mario He 30,000
  • 1 AUT WCOP Team Austria 60,000
  • 2 USA Shane Van Boening 15,000
  • 2 USA Skyler Woodward 15,000
  • 2 USA WCOP Team USA 30,000
  • 3 CHN Jia-Qing Wu 7,500
  • 3 CHN Jin-Hu Dang 7,500
  • 3 TPE Pin-Yi Ko 7,500
  • 3 CHN WCOP Team China 15,000
  • 3 TPE WCOP Team Chinese Taipei 15,000
  • 3 TPE Yu-Lung Chang 7,500
  • 5 PHI Carlo Biado 5,000
  • 5 GBR Daryl Peach 5,000
  • 5 JPN Hayato Hijikata 5,000
  • 5 GBR Imran Majid 5,000
  • 5 PHI Johann Chua 5,000
  • 5 FIN Mika Immonen 5,000
  • 5 JPN Naoyuki Oi 5,000
  • 5 FIN Petri Makkonen 5,000
  • 5 ENG WCOP Team England B 10,000
  • 5 FIN WCOP Team Finland 10,000
  • 5 JPN WCOP Team Japan 10,000
  • 5 PHI WCOP Team Philippines 10,000
  • 9 CAN Alex Pagulayan 2,500
  • 9 USA Amar Kang 2,500
  • 9 ESP David Alcaide 2,500
  • 9 ESP Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz 2,500
  • 9 SCO Jayson Shaw 2,500
  • 9 CAN John Morra 2,500
  • 9 RUS Konstantin Stepanov 2,500
  • 9 POL Mateusz Sniegocki 2,500
  • 9 NED Nick Van Den Berg 2,500
  • 9 NED Niels Feijen 2,500
  • 9 SCO Pat Holtz 2,500
  • 9 IND Raj Hundal 2,500
  • 9 GER Ralf Souquet 2,500
  • 9 RUS Ruslan Chinakhov 2,500
  • 9 GER Thorsten Hohmann 2,500
  • 9 CAN WCOP Team Canada 5,000
  • 9 GER WCOP Team Germany 5,000
  • 9 NED WCOP Team Holland 5,000
  • 9 IND WCOP Team India 5,000
  • 9 POL WCOP Team Poland 5,000
  • 9 RUS WCOP Team Russia 5,000
  • 9 SCO WCOP Team Scotland 5,000
  • 9 ESP WCOP Team Spain 5,000
  • 9 POL Wojciech Szewczyk 2,500
  • 17 GRE Alexandros Kazakis 1,500
  • 17 SIN Aloysius Yapp 1,500
  • 17 THA Amnuayporn Chotipong 1,500
  • 17 HUN Antal Gabor 1,500
  • 17 KUW Bader Al Awadi 1,500
  • 17 QAT Bashar Hussain 1,500
  • 17 SWE Daniel Tangudd 1,500
  • 17 GBR Darren Appleton 1,500
  • 17 HUN Gabor Solymosi 1,500
  • 17 ROU Ioan Ladanyi 1,500
  • 17 INA Irsal Nasution 1,500
  • 17 MAS Jken Yung Kok 1,500
  • 17 POR Joao Grilo 1,500
  • 17 AUS Justin Campbell 1,500
  • 17 SIN Lian-Han Toh 1,500
  • 17 SWE Marcus Chamat 1,500
  • 17 GBR Mark Gray 1,500
  • 17 NOR Mats B. Schjetne 1,500
  • 17 NZL Matt Edwards 1,500
  • 17 AUS Michael Caccioli 1,500
  • 17 ROU Mihai robert Braga 1,500
  • 17 KUW Mohammad Saleh Al Kashawi 1,500
  • 17 MAS Muhammad Almie 1,500
  • 17 INA Muhammad Bewi Simanjuntak 1,500
  • 17 GRE Nick Ekonomopoulos 1,500
  • 17 POR Rui Edgar Franco 1,500
  • 17 MLT Ryan Pisani 1,500
  • 17 THA Tanut Makkamontee 1,500
  • 17 NZL Toar Dotulong 1,500
  • 17 NOR Tom Bjerke 1,500
  • 17 MLT Tony Drago 1,500
  • 17 QAT Waleed Majid 1,500
  • 17 AUS WCOP Team Australia 3,000
  • 17 ENG WCOP Team England A 3,000
  • 17 GRE WCOP Team Greece 3,000
  • 17 HUN WCOP Team Hungary 3,000
  • 17 INA WCOP Team Indonesia 3,000
  • 17 KUW WCOP Team Kuwait 3,000
  • 17 MAS WCOP Team Malaysia 3,000
  • 17 MLT WCOP Team Malta 3,000
  • 17 NZL WCOP Team New Zealand 3,000
  • 17 NOR WCOP Team Norway 3,000
  • 17 POR WCOP Team Portugal 3,000
  • 17 QAT WCOP Team Qatar 3,000
  • 17 ROU WCOP Team Romania 3,000
  • 17 SIN WCOP Team Singapore 3,000
  • 17 SWE WCOP Team Sweden 3,000
  • 17 THA WCOP Team Thailand 3,000