Please click and drag the chart to move the chart around.
Losers Round
1
CHRYSLER V.
9
CHIN H.
8
BECHNER E.
1
CLARK K.
9
PRINZIVALLI V.
1
CROWE J.
9
RAGUSA R.
9
JECEN J
7
JOHNSON G.
9
CASANZIO R.
6
KAM M.
9
LYNCH M.
4
HUNT G.
7
WERBLOW B.
9
CONNORS R.
9
STASKOWSKI R.
7
KRAVETZ
5
ANTONAKIS N.
9
CUTLER R.
4
ACCIAVATTI T.
9
PHLEGAR L.
1
PEPIN K.
9
ANTONE T.
4
BRAIMAN C.
9
WILBURN C.
9
SMITH S.
3
ANDREWS M.
5
TURNER J.
9
SUTTON S.
3
YEDNAK M.
9
KIMMETT D
9
FRUSTACI
2
ROCKWELL J
3
WAN T.
9
GOKEY F.
9
COTE B.
5
MULLENDORE L.
2
HERRING E.
9
CUNNINGHAM B.
9
BARRETT S.
7
FRANCISCO J.
9
CREAMER M.
6
PALONE J.
FF
SOKOLOWSKI G.
W
CULHANE E.
7
GOYER J.
9
VITALE J.
W
WATSON B.
FF
GILDEA T.
9
GAETANI F.
4
PENSGEN P.
W
OSIPOV A.
FF
PUCCI J.
5
BUTTLE D.
9
WELLS N.
4
FLEMING S.
9
HARJU P.
8
PHARES C.
9
NICOLORO M.
9
DIXON D.
3
DUPUIS J.
9
SHLEMPERIS D.
7
WINTER S.
9
HOWARD R.
6
Losers Round
2
CHRYSLER V.
9
FOX D.
5
CLARK K.
9
DROST H.
5
CROWE J.
9
RODRIQUEZ J.
5
RAGUSA R.
3
MILLER R.
9
JOHNSON G.
4
MATTA C.
9
KAM M.
9
URSO R.
6
WERBLOW B.
9
HAYNES M.
3
CONNORS R.
9
ONEY W.
7
ANTONAKIS N.
9
SINICROPI J.
1
ACCIAVATTI T.
9
THOMAS A.
3
PEPIN K.
9
GINER D.
5
BRAIMAN C.
9
RHEE D.
8
WILBURN C.
8
FERNANDEZ D.
9
TURNER J.
5
HART R.
9
YEDNAK M.
9
SMITH J.
8
KIMMETT D
8
MCCONNELL J.
9
WAN T.
9
CROTEAU E.
1
GOKEY F.
8
TOOHIG M.
9
HERRING E.
9
BOEMMELS B.
8
CUNNINGHAM B.
3
DESROSIERS
9
FRANCISCO J.
7
CHEMALY JC
9
SOKOLOWSKI G.
3
TETREAULT M.
9
GOYER J.
6
KOLEE Q.
9
VITALE J.
9
WEST K.
2
GILDEA T.
9
BOMBARD G.
2
PENSGEN P.
4
ANTONAKOS G.
9
BUTTLE D.
2
SOUVANTHONG B.
9
FLEMING S.
6
LILLIS S.
9
PHARES C.
1
DAIGLE M.
9
NICOLORO M.
9
HARDING J.
3
DUPUIS J.
9
KEARNEY J.
2
WINTER S.
8
LISCIOTTI L.
9
Losers Round
3
CHRYSLER V.
3
CLARK K.
9
CROWE J.
9
MILLER R.
6
MATTA C.
9
KAM M.
3
WERBLOW B.
9
CONNORS R.
7
ANTONAKIS N.
9
ACCIAVATTI T.
7
PEPIN K.
9
BRAIMAN C.
7
FERNANDEZ D.
9
HART R.
6
YEDNAK M.
9
MCCONNELL J.
3
WAN T.
9
TOOHIG M.
3
HERRING E.
9
DESROSIERS
8
CHEMALY JC
6
TETREAULT M.
9
KOLEE Q.
9
VITALE J.
5
GILDEA T.
2
ANTONAKOS G.
9
SOUVANTHONG B.
9
LILLIS S.
8
DAIGLE M.
9
NICOLORO M.
0
DUPUIS J.
9
LISCIOTTI L.
5
Losers Round
4
CLARK K.
9
VERDUCCI M.
4
CROWE J.
3
CHARETTE N.
9
MATTA C.
6
DRYDEN P.
9
WERBLOW B.
1
HERNANDEZ F.
9
ANTONAKIS N.
7
WILKIE S.
9
PEPIN K.
9
MCAULIFFE K.
2
FERNANDEZ D.
9
KRAH M.
6
YEDNAK M.
7
PETROV I.
9
WAN T.
9
BASAVICH D.
8
HERRING E.
2
LOMBARDO H.
9
TETREAULT M.
9
MACK S.
6
KOLEE Q.
2
MICHAS J.
9
ANTONAKOS G.
9
GIURLEO M.
5
SOUVANTHONG B.
9
DOCALAVICH J.
6
DAIGLE M.
9
COPPOLA N.
2
DUPUIS J.
2
MORRA J.
9
Losers Round
5
CLARK K.
6
CHARETTE N.
9
DRYDEN P.
4
HERNANDEZ F.
9
WILKIE S.
9
PEPIN K.
5
FERNANDEZ D.
7
PETROV I.
9
WAN T.
6
LOMBARDO H.
9
TETREAULT M.
9
MICHAS J.
3
ANTONAKOS G.
8
SOUVANTHONG B.
9
DAIGLE M.
9
MORRA J.
4
Losers Round
6
CHARETTE N.
7
SHUFF B.
9
HERNANDEZ F.
9
LABONTE R.
1
WILKIE S.
9
DABREO R.
5
PETROV I.
3
ARCHER J.
9
LOMBARDO H.
3
IMMONEN M.
9
TETREAULT M.
9
MORGAN S.
6
SOUVANTHONG B.
3
HATCH D.
9
DAIGLE M.
4
OLIVEIRA N.
9
Losers Round
7
SHUFF B.
9
HERNANDEZ F.
5
WILKIE S.
9
ARCHER J.
4
IMMONEN M.
9
TETREAULT M.
0
HATCH D.
9
OLIVEIRA N.
3
Losers Round
8
SHUFF B.
5
HEWITT D.
9
WILKIE S.
3
SHAW J.
9
IMMONEN M.
9
MONTURE A.
6
HATCH D.
9
PIERCEY J.
3
Losers Round
9
HEWITT D.
2
SHAW J.
9
IMMONEN M.
4
HATCH D.
9
Losers Round
10
SHAW J.
6
SPAHIU B.
9
HATCH D.
9
ZVI Z.
5
Losers Round
11
SPAHIU B.
6
HATCH D.
9
Losers Round
12
HATCH D.
9
CICERO J.
2
First Round
 
LISCIOTTI L.
9
CHRYSLER V.
6
CHIN H.
7
IMMONEN M.
9
KEARNEY J.
9
BECHNER E.
3
CLARK K.
7
PETROV I.
9
PRINZIVALLI V.
2
HARDING J.
9
ZVI Z.
9
CROWE J.
1
KRAH M.
9
RAGUSA R.
4
JECEN J
5
DAIGLE M.
9
LILLIS S.
9
JOHNSON G.
0
CASANZIO R.
6
MCAULIFFE K.
9
KAM M.
2
HEWITT D.
9
SOUVANTHONG B.
9
LYNCH M.
4
WILKIE S.
9
HUNT G.
1
WERBLOW B.
3
ANTONAKOS G.
9
BOMBARD G.
9
CONNORS R.
3
MORGAN S.
9
STASKOWSKI R.
7
HERNANDEZ F.
9
KRAVETZ
4
ANTONAKIS N.
5
WEST K.
9
CUTLER R.
3
HATCH D.
9
ACCIAVATTI T.
4
KOLEE Q.
9
TETREAULT M.
9
PHLEGAR L.
1
SHAW J.
9
PEPIN K.
3
DRYDEN P.
9
ANTONE T.
5
BRAIMAN C.
5
CHEMALY JC
9
WILBURN C.
3
CHARETTE N.
9
SMITH S.
3
DESROSIERS
9
BOEMMELS B.
9
ANDREWS M.
0
TURNER J.
3
CICERO J.
9
SUTTON S.
5
TOOHIG M.
9
YEDNAK M.
6
OLIVEIRA N.
9
KIMMETT D
4
VERDUCCI M.
9
CROTEAU E.
9
FRUSTACI
4
ROCKWELL J
6
MCCONNELL J.
9
THORPE B.
9
WAN T.
7
SMITH J.
9
GOKEY F.
1
COTE B.
0
MORRA J.
9
MULLENDORE L.
3
HART R.
9
HERRING E.
6
COPPOLA N.
9
SHUFF B.
9
CUNNINGHAM B.
1
BARRETT S.
2
FERNANDEZ D.
9
FRANCISCO J.
4
DOCALAVICH J.
9
RHEE D.
9
CREAMER M.
5
PALONE J.
FF
GINER D.
W
MONTURE A.
9
SOKOLOWSKI G.
4
GIURLEO M.
9
CULHANE E.
8
GOYER J.
8
THOMAS A.
9
VITALE J.
4
LABONTE R.
9
SINICROPI J.
W
WATSON B.
FF
GILDEA T.
2
ONEY W.
9
MICHAS J.
9
GAETANI F.
3
DABREO R.
9
PENSGEN P.
5
OSIPOV A.
FF
HAYNES M.
W
PUCCI J.
1
MACK S.
9
URSO R.
9
BUTTLE D.
4
WELLS N.
0
MATTA C.
9
FLEMING S.
4
SPAHIU B.
9
ARCHER J.
9
HARJU P.
3
PHARES C.
3
MILLER R.
9
RODRIQUEZ J.
9
NICOLORO M.
3
DIXON D.
4
LOMBARDO H.
9
PIERCEY J.
9
DUPUIS J.
4
SHLEMPERIS D.
4
DROST H.
9
WINTER S.
6
BASAVICH D.
9
FOX D.
9
HOWARD R.
7
Winners Round
1
LISCIOTTI L.
1
IMMONEN M.
9
KEARNEY J.
1
PETROV I.
9
HARDING J.
0
ZVI Z.
9
KRAH M.
9
DAIGLE M.
8
LILLIS S.
4
MCAULIFFE K.
9
HEWITT D.
9
SOUVANTHONG B.
7
WILKIE S.
9
ANTONAKOS G.
7
BOMBARD G.
4
MORGAN S.
9
HERNANDEZ F.
9
WEST K.
7
HATCH D.
9
KOLEE Q.
3
TETREAULT M.
8
SHAW J.
9
DRYDEN P.
9
CHEMALY JC
3
CHARETTE N.
9
DESROSIERS
6
BOEMMELS B.
2
CICERO J.
9
TOOHIG M.
2
OLIVEIRA N.
9
VERDUCCI M.
9
CROTEAU E.
3
MCCONNELL J.
5
THORPE B.
9
SMITH J.
2
MORRA J.
9
HART R.
4
COPPOLA N.
9
SHUFF B.
9
FERNANDEZ D.
3
DOCALAVICH J.
9
RHEE D.
7
GINER D.
4
MONTURE A.
9
GIURLEO M.
9
THOMAS A.
0
LABONTE R.
9
SINICROPI J.
4
ONEY W.
2
MICHAS J.
9
DABREO R.
9
HAYNES M.
2
MACK S.
9
URSO R.
5
MATTA C.
1
SPAHIU B.
9
ARCHER J.
9
MILLER R.
0
RODRIQUEZ J.
8
LOMBARDO H.
9
PIERCEY J.
9
DROST H.
6
BASAVICH D.
9
FOX D.
4
Winners Round
2
IMMONEN M.
9
PETROV I.
1
ZVI Z.
9
KRAH M.
7
MCAULIFFE K.
3
HEWITT D.
9
WILKIE S.
7
MORGAN S.
9
HERNANDEZ F.
5
HATCH D.
9
SHAW J.
9
DRYDEN P.
5
CHARETTE N.
4
CICERO J.
9
OLIVEIRA N.
9
VERDUCCI M.
4
THORPE B.
9
MORRA J.
7
COPPOLA N.
5
SHUFF B.
9
DOCALAVICH J.
6
MONTURE A.
9
GIURLEO M.
3
LABONTE R.
9
MICHAS J.
8
DABREO R.
9
MACK S.
6
SPAHIU B.
9
ARCHER J.
9
LOMBARDO H.
2
PIERCEY J.
9
BASAVICH D.
8
Winners Round
3
IMMONEN M.
6
ZVI Z.
9
HEWITT D.
9
MORGAN S.
4
HATCH D.
4
SHAW J.
9
CICERO J.
9
OLIVEIRA N.
7
THORPE B.
9
SHUFF B.
7
MONTURE A.
9
LABONTE R.
3
DABREO R.
6
SPAHIU B.
9
ARCHER J.
8
PIERCEY J.
9
Winners Round
4
ZVI Z.
9
HEWITT D.
5
SHAW J.
5
CICERO J.
9
THORPE B.
9
MONTURE A.
3
SPAHIU B.
9
PIERCEY J.
2
Winners Round
5
ZVI Z.
6
CICERO J.
9
THORPE B.
9
SPAHIU B.
1
Winners Round
6
CICERO J.
8
THORPE B.
9
Winners Round
7
THORPE B.
13
HATCH D.
11
Winners Round
8
winner
THORPE B.