Location        Zone
Dates
January 22 - 30, 2016
Location
Elizabeth (IN, USA)
Prize Money
$57,000 ($10,000 Added)
Winner's Prize
$10,000
Entry Fee
$100
Format


Web links
Derbycityclassic
Promoted by
Diamond
Venue
Horseshoe Southern Indiana
Address
11999 Casino Center Drive SE
47117 Elizabeth
Phone
1-866-676-SHOE
Participants
COUNTRY NAME
USA BRUMBACK John
SCO SHAW Jayson
USA OLINGER Alex
PHI ORCOLLO Dennis
USA STRICKLAND Earl
USA THORPE Billy
USA JONES Jeremy
USA DEUEL Corey
PHI BUSTAMANTE Francisco
USA BOWMAN Jesse
USA VAN BOENING Shane
USA VAUGHN Vincent
PHI REYES Efren
CAN PAGULAYAN Alex
USA O'NEAL Josh
CAN MORRA John
PHI KIAMCO Warren
USA DEMARCO Louis
GBR APPLETON Darren
USA WONG Michael
USA SMITH Danny
USA MURPHY Shannon
USA HALL Justin
USA DAVIS Mike
USA DAULTON Shannon
PHI BIADO Carlo
KUW AL SHAHEEN Omar
USA MEGLINO Anthony
USA MORA Charles
USA NIEPOETTER Drake
USA NIKISICH Davids
USA NUSS Robert
USA OWEN Gabe
TPE KO Pin-Yi
USA SMITH Paul
USA WILKIE Shaun
USA MCMINN Shane
USA LUNDA Evan
USA ADKINS Dee
GER BONGERS Tobias
USA BROWN Jason
USA CARMAN Clay
USA FULCHER Jim
USA HOLIDAY Taz
PHI IGNACIO Jeffrey
USA JONES Troy
USA KIMBALL Chris
USA MCGRATH Bobby
USA MATCHIN Jerry
USA MARQUARTT Zach
USA LEEK Mike
USA KANE Tres
USA MILLER Jason
USA MORRIS Rodney
USA MOUGEY Tony
PHI PARICA Jose
USA RUNNELS Ike
USA SAEZ Robb
USA TOKOPH Tommy
USA JONQUIN Jordan
USA JARVIS Mark
USA JACOBS Neil
USA NEVEL Larry
USA BARAKS Jamie
CAN BUTLER Brian
USA CHOHAN Tony
USA EBERLE Max
NED FEIJEN Niels
USA FITCH Shannon
USA HORN JR. Mark
USA HAGER Jerry
USA GROSSMAN David
PHI GOMEZ Roberto
USA GABRIEL John
USA ROGERS Glen
USA ROBUTZ Frank
USA NIEPOETTER Dale
USA NANASHEE Mark
USA NAISER David
USA MEDLEY Mike
USA MCLANAHAN George
USA MCINTIRE Caleb
USA LOUIE Dan
NED LELY Alex
USA ROHLEDER Scott
ROSENBAUM Bill
USA SCHMIDT Dathan
USA WISEMAN Ronnie
USA VICKIO Louis
USA VANOVER Kendall
USA STRAWN David
USA SNOW Evert
USA SHUFF Brandon
RUS SEROSHTAN Andrey
USA SCOTT Lee
USA SCHMITT Terry
USA SCHMIDT John
KISMERESHKIN Yuri
USA KEARNS Gary
USA DEMET Jonathon
USA DELAWDER Michael
USA DECHAINE Mike
USA D'ANGELO Greg
USA DAGABOT Daniel
USA COLLINS Richie
RUS CHINAHOV Ruslan
USA BERGMAN Justin
USA BEAMS Rick
USA BEACH David
RUS DUDANETS Maksim
USA ECK Mike
GER HOHMANN Thorsten
USA HICKMAN Steve
USA HERNANDEZ Jonathan
USA HEATH Tim
USA HAWKINS Joey
USA HART Rob
USA HANCOCK Steve
RUS GORST Fedor
USA FROST Robert
USA EULAS Corey
USA ASHBY Mac