Results
# COUNTRY NAME US.$
1 USA THORPE Billy 12,000
2 CAN PAGULAYAN Alex 6,000
3 PHI ORCOLLO Dennis 4,150
4 USA WOODWARD Skyler 3,000
5 USA JONES Jeremy 2,000
5 USA MCMINN Shane 2,000
5 USA ROBERTS Josh 2,000
8 PHI REYES Efren 1,375
8 USA DAULTON Shannon 1,375
8 PHI CORTEZA Lee Vann 1,375
11 USA SCHMIDT John 850
11 USA HATCH Dennis 850
11 USA HALL Justin 850
11 USA GABRIEL John 850
11 USA DEUEL Corey 850
11 PHI BIADO Carlo 850
17 USA COMPTON Chip 500
17 USA OLINGER Alex 500
17 USA MEGLINO Anthony 500
17 USA JORDAN Jeff 500
17 USA BROWN Jason 500
17 USA BERGMAN Justin 500
17 USA ADKINS Dee 500
24 USA SHUFF Brandon 350
24 USA RENTZ Rod 350
24 USA MELROSE Rob 350
24 PHI KIAMCO Warren 350
24 USA JOYNER Cliff 350
24 PHI GOMEZ Roberto 350
24 USA FROST Scott 350
24 USA DEMARCO Louis 350
24 USA CHOHAN Tony 350
24 PHI BUSTAMANTE Francisco 350
24 GBR APPLETON Darren 350
24 RUS GORST Fedor 350
36 GBR MELLING Chris 250
36 USA MILLER Jason 250
36 USA PETTIPIECE Bernie 250
36 USA PHILIPPOU Charlie 250
36 USA PINEGAR Jonathan 250
36 USA RHINEHART Clay 250
36 ESP VIDAL CLARAMUNT Marc 250
36 CAN KLATT Jason 250
36 GRE KAZAKIS Alexandros 250
36 USA JARVIS Mark 250
36 USA ABRAHAM Eddie 250
36 USA AUDAIN Dexter 250
36 USA BRYANT Charlie 250
36 USA BULFIN Matt 250
36 USA DELAWDER Michael 250
36 USA GRAY Joey 250
36 USA JACOBS Neil 250
54 USA JORDAN Randy 200
54 USA KING Sean 200
54 USA LILLIS Steve 200
54 USA MEDLEY Mike 200
54 USA MELBER Jeremy 200
54 USA MORRIS Dustin 200
54 USA MURPHY Shannon 200
54 USA NEVEL Larry 200
54 USA NIEPOETTER Drake 200
54 USA RICHESON Richie 200
54 USA RUNNELS Ike 200
54 USA SARDELLI Mike 200
54 USA WEST Kevin 200
54 USA JORDAN Ken 200
54 USA HOLLINGSWORTH Ryan 200
54 USA ADAMS James 200
54 USA AGE Paul 200
54 USA BERRY Jerry 200
54 USA BROWN Mitch 200
54 GBR BUCKLEY Benji 200
54 RUS BUSLAEV Evgeny 200
54 USA CHANCE Jason 200
54 USA CONE Justin 200
54 USA ESKER Chris 200
54 USA FITCH Shannon 200
54 USA FLOOD James 200
54 USA FROST Robert 200
54 USA GENTILE Chris 200
54 WILSON JR Dennis 200