AUSTRIA

1  

CHINESE TAIPEI

1  

ENGLAND A

1  

PHILIPPINES

2  

FINLAND

1  

GERMANY

1  

CHINA

2  

PHILIPPINES B

1  

USA

1  

CHINA

1  

Results
# COUNTRY NAME US.$
1 AUT AUSTRIA WCOP Team 60,000
1 AUT HE Mario 30,000
1 AUT OUSCHAN Albin 30,000
2 USA USA WCOP Team 30,000
2 USA VAN BOENING Shane 15,000
2 USA WOODWARD Skyler 15,000
3 TPE KO Pin-Yi 7,500
3 TPE CHANG Yu-Lung 7,500
3 CHN DANG Jin-Hu 7,500
3 CHN WU Jia-Qing 7,500
3 TPE CHINESE TAIPEI WCOP Team 15,000
3 CHN CHINA WCOP Team 15,000
5 GBR PEACH Daryl 5,000
5 GBR MAJID Imran 5,000
5 PHI CHUA Johann 5,000
5 PHI BIADO Carlo 5,000
5 FIN MAKKONEN Petri 5,000
5 FIN IMMONEN Mika 5,000
5 JPN HIJIKATA Hayato 5,000
5 JPN JAPAN WCOP Team 10,000
5 FIN FINLAND WCOP Team 10,000
5 PHI PHILIPPINES WCOP Team 10,000
5 ENG ENGLAND B WCOP Team 10,000
5 JPN OI Naoyuki 5,000
9 ESP SANCHEZ-RUIZ Francisco 2,500
9 IND HUNDAL Raj 2,500
9 USA KANG Amar 2,500
9 GER SOUQUET Ralf 2,500
9 GER HOHMANN Thorsten 2,500
9 NED FEIJEN Niels 2,500
9 NED VAN DEN BERG Nick 2,500
9 SCO SHAW Jayson 2,500
9 SCO HOLTZ Pat 2,500
9 RUS CHINAHOV Ruslan 2,500
9 RUS STEPANOV Konstantin 2,500
9 ESP ALCAIDE David 2,500
9 CAN MORRA John 2,500
9 POL POLAND WCOP Team 5,000
9 CAN CANADA WCOP Team 5,000
9 ESP SPAIN WCOP Team 5,000
9 IND INDIA WCOP Team 5,000
9 GER GERMANY WCOP Team 5,000
9 NED HOLLAND WCOP Team 5,000
9 SCO SCOTLAND WCOP Team 5,000
9 RUS RUSSIA WCOP Team 5,000
9 POL SNIEGOCKI Mateusz 2,500
9 POL SZEWCZYK Wojciech 2,500
9 CAN PAGULAYAN Alex 2,500
17 GBR GRAY Mark 1,500
17 POR GRILO Joao 1,500
17 POR FRANCO Rui Edgar 1,500
17 MLT DRAGO Tony 1,500
17 GBR APPLETON Darren 1,500
17 NOR BJERKE Tom 1,500
17 NOR SCHJETNE Mats B. 1,500
17 ROU LADANYI Ioan 1,500
17 ROU BRAGA Mihai robert 1,500
17 SIN YAPP Aloysius 1,500
17 MLT PISANI Ryan 1,500
17 QAT MAJID Waleed 1,500
17 QAT HUSSAIN Bashar 1,500
17 SWE TANGUDD Daniel 1,500
17 SWE CHAMAT Marcus 1,500
17 MAS ALMIE Muhammad 1,500
17 MAS KOK Jken Yung 1,500
17 INA SIMANJUNTAK Muhammad Bewi 1,500
17 INA NASUTION Irsal 1,500
17 NZL DOTULONG Toar 1,500
17 NZL EDWARDS Matt 1,500
17 HUN GABOR Antal 1,500
17 HUN SOLYMOSI Gabor 1,500
17 SIN TOH Lian-Han 1,500
17 AUS CACCIOLI Michael 1,500
17 QAT QATAR WCOP Team 3,000
17 MLT MALTA WCOP Team 3,000
17 POR PORTUGAL WCOP Team 3,000
17 ENG ENGLAND A WCOP Team 3,000
17 NOR NORWAY WCOP Team 3,000
17 ROU ROMANIA WCOP Team 3,000
17 SIN SINGAPORE WCOP Team 3,000
17 AUS AUSTRALIA WCOP Team 3,000
17 THA THAILAND WCOP Team 3,000
17 GRE GREECE WCOP Team 3,000
17 HUN HUNGARY WCOP Team 3,000
17 NZL NEW ZEALAND WCOP Team 3,000
17 AUS CAMPBELL Justin 1,500
17 THA MAKKAMONTEE Tanut 1,500
17 THA CHOTIPONG Amnuayporn 1,500
17 GRE KAZAKIS Alexandros 1,500
17 GRE EKONOMOPOULOS Nick 1,500
17 KUW SALEH AL KASHAWI Mohammad 1,500
17 KUW AL AWADI Bader 1,500
17 SWE SWEDEN WCOP Team 3,000
17 MAS MALAYSIA WCOP Team 3,000
17 INA INDONESIA WCOP Team 3,000
17 KUW KUWAIT WCOP Team 3,000