Location        Zone
Dates
September 2 - 10, 2006
Location
Reno (NV, USA)
Prize Money
$2999.550
Winner's Prize
$500.000
Entry Fee

Format


Web links
Participants
COUNTRY NAME
PHI REYES Efren
USA MORRIS Rodney
FIN IMMONEN Mika
GER ORTMANN Oliver
PHI ORCOLLO Dennis
USA DEUEL Corey
PHI BUSTAMANTE Francisco
GBR BOYES Karl
USA HILL Michael
GER SOUQUET Ralf
GER ENGERT Thomas
NED FEIJEN Niels
ESP ALCAIDE David
CAN PAGULAYAN Alex
TPE HSIA Hui Kai
USA WILLIAMS Charlie
SUI JUNGO Dimitri
USA HARRIMAN Danny
USA NEVEL Larry
ITA PETRONI Fabio
GBR DAVIES Ben
GBR APPLETON Darren
PHI ALCANO Ronnie
AUS HANN Quinten
PHI LINING Antonio
USA BRYANT Charlie
MLT DRAGO Tony
FRA BEAUFILS Yannick
USA KIRKWOOD Jason
GBR PEACH Daryl
NED LELY Alex
FIN LOHTANDER Marko
GER SCHMIDT Michael
PHI PARICA Jose
USA VARNER Nick
USA MILLER Jason
NED VAN DEN BERG Nick
USA OWEN Gabe
USA ROBLES Tony
GBR MELLING Chris
USA MOORE Stevie
SRB TOT Sandor
IND HUNDAL Raj
CAN MONTAL Edwin
GBR MCKENNA Rob
SCO SHAW Jayson
GBR MAJID Imran
USA DAVIS Mike
MEX DOMINGUEZ Ernesto
PHI GALLEGO Ramil
USA DAULTON Shannon
USA MATLOCK David
USA ARCHER Johnny
USA DIKS Rico
JPN FURUTA Kazua
USA LUAT Rodolfo
USA WALDEN James
USA CHOHAN Tony
TPE CHU Hung Ming
GER KAPLAN Jorn
RUS STALEV Evgeny
CHN WU Jia-Qing
PHI KIAMCO Warren
USA BREEDLOVE George
FIN JUVA Markus
GBR RAYBONE Neil
AUT OUSCHAN Jasmin
USA SAMBAJON Santos
USA SCHMIDT John
USA KUCHARO Jon
USA VAN BOENING Shane
PHI MANALO Marlon
CZE HYBLER Roman
FRA FACQUET Vincent
USA HATCH Dennis
CAN WATSON Gerry
SCO HOLTZ Pat
GBR HARRISON Phil
USA JOYNER Cliff
USA SIGEL Mike
USA STRICKLAND Earl
CAN POTIER Paul
USA ZIMMERMAN Mike/ Michael
GBR FISHER Allison
AUS NUNAN Ben
GER JAHNKE Bernd
USA ADKINS Dee
USA KENNEDY Tommy
GBR MORRIS Carl
AUS YOUNGER Johl
GBR FISHER Kelly
USA MACIAS John
USA BUTERA Sal
IRL CORR Karen
USA DAVENPORT Kim
JPN TAKAMI Go
JPN TAKENAKA Hiroshi
USA RUNNELS Ike
USA WEST Dallas
CHI CARVAJAL Alejandro
USA GROCE Brian
GBR SALEH Brian
USA WHEELER Adam
JPN OKUMURA Takeshi
USA ATWELL Glenn
USA HOA Tang
USA INCARDONA Billy
USA WISEMAN Ronnie
GBR ELLERBY Sarah
USA BARTRAM Chris
USA HEUWAGEN Lee
USA HUNTER Bobby
ARU ACOSTA Ditto
GER ECKERT Ralph
USA HERNANDEZ Frankie
USA HASSON Loree Jon
USA SCHWARTZ Larry
GER BULUNMAZ Oezer
USA BUTERA Lou
USA JONES Sammy
AUS COLENSO Colin
USA MATHEWS Grady
USA DITORO John
USA DODSON Robin
USA GARRETT Schaar
USA CRANE Wade
USA FRANK Troy
GBR WHITE Jimmy
JPN SAKAI Miyuki
USA GULYASSY Mike
FRA TRAVERS Laurent
USA TOWNSEND Scotty
VEN CALDERON Jerry
IRL WIMS John
MEX MARTINEZ Rafael
USA MCCREADY Keith
USA MELTON Jeff
SIN GOH Tuan Kiat
CAN GOLLAN Brady
USA KAROL Jackie
PUR LEBR?N Mike
USA CERNERO Mike
SWE LAURANCE Ewa
VEN GONZALEZ Rafael
USA BOWERS Monica
USA RANEY Jim
USA FRIEND Bernard
USA KELLER Ryan
USA KELLY Ed/Edwin
USA CARTER Linda
USA KENNISTON Mary
USA VICKERY Howard
MAR AMINE Ouahbi
ARU LEONARDO Gunnar
USA WETCH Jimmy
CRO JAKULJ Zlatko
USA JONES Tammie
USA KUTCHER John
USA ROBERTS James
SWE STORM Tom
USA WICKELGREN Judy
ARU FRANKEN Aaron
JPN TOSHIKAWA Akikumo
USA FUSCO Jimmy
AUT HOFSTATTER Gerda
SWE CHAMAT Marcus
ROU JUDET Antoanell
USA PUTNAM Shawn
USA HOPKINS Allen
SWE THORNFELDT Helena
USA GARRAHAN Teddy
USA GAY Leil
JPN MANABU Mori
USA JONES Jeremy
USA BRIENZA Paul
USA BASAVICH Danny
ITA PASCASI David
USA BECKLEY Jeff
USA EBERLE Max
GER BECKER Kevin
AUS RELIJIC/RELJIC David
GER SANTL Stefan
CAN EDEY Tyler
USA MASSEY Mike
USA MINICI Joe
USA CZETLI Aaron
USA CATLEDGE Wayne
USA BROXSON David
HKG CHENMAN Lee
USA WEBB Monica
ESP ALCOBERRO David
USA SALVAS Luc
USA MARQUEZ Marco
USA MURPHY Austin
CAN TOURANGEAU Stan
USA FUSCO Pete
CRO PUTNIK Ivica
SRB KLASOVIC Andreja
GER HOHMANN Thorsten
USA DILIBERTO Danny