Please click and drag the chart to move the chart around.
Losers Round
1
CARROLL B.
7
ZVI Z.
9
HART R.
FF
CUNNINGHAM B.
W
WEIMER N
9
WHEEL B.
8
KAM M.
6
BAZINET C.
9
GORDON A.
9
MCMANUS J.
5
TOKOPH T.
FF
WOLAK F.
W
THOMAS A.
9
BARTHELETTE B.
8
FLEMING S.
9
CAMERON A.
8
JECEN J
9
PRATHER J.
8
HOWARD R.
9
BUTTLE D.
3
BARRETTA J.
9
ONG
1
MCANDREWS G.
9
HAZELWOOD A.
3
SMITH R.
5
LEE R.
9
DICKSON R.
W
COTE B.
FF
PYLE C.
5
MCCONNELL J.
9
BECHNER E.
2
KRAVETZ
9
KRAH M.
9
FLEMING P.
5
WHITEHEAD R.
4
GORDON B.
9
DUFRESNE P.
9
SINICROPI J.
2
NELSON K.
9
MULLENDORE L.
6
ANTONAKIS N.
9
PIERCEY J.
7
REIGEL D.
3
CHIU J.
9
LOMBARDO H.
9
SMITH S.
0
CALLAGHAN D.
7
HARJU P.
9
ONEY W.
9
SUTTON S.
3
WERBLOW B.
8
DOCALAVICH J.
9
HASSON LJ
9
HUNT G.
4
LAZOUZI N.
6
GOKEY F.
9
PLATT J.
3
CULHANE E.
9
TOOHIG M.
W
VERDUCCI M.
FF
NAGLE B.
6
BRAIMAN C.
9
POLE R.
9
BOMBARD G.
3
Losers Round
2
ZVI Z.
9
ANTONE T.
0
CUNNINGHAM B.
8
PAO C.
9
WEIMER N
9
ROBIDEAU B.
3
BAZINET C.
9
YERO E.
6
GORDON A.
4
CLEMENT D.
9
WOLAK F.
5
CASANZIO R.
9
THOMAS A.
9
DUPUIS J.
5
FLEMING S.
3
IMMONEN M.
9
JECEN J
6
COPPOLA N.
9
HOWARD R.
6
GRAU D.
9
BARRETTA J.
9
CROWE J.
0
MCANDREWS G.
3
HJORLEIFSON E.
9
LEE R.
8
SHLEMPERIS D.
9
DICKSON R.
4
ANDRADE J.
9
MCCONNELL J.
9
MILLS Da.
8
KRAVETZ
9
MOODY J.
6
KRAH M.
9
SANTORO S.
1
GORDON B.
2
BUTHE R.
9
DUFRESNE P.
3
DREIDEL D.
9
NELSON K.
9
GILDEA T.
4
ANTONAKIS N.
9
PHLEGAR L.
0
CHIU J.
7
SHARLOW D.
9
LOMBARDO H.
9
ANTONAKOS G.
7
HARJU P.
1
ARCHER J.
9
ONEY W.
9
KEARNEY J.
7
DOCALAVICH J.
9
PETTIT M.
8
HASSON LJ
9
STONKUS
1
GOKEY F.
9
BYRNE D.
6
CULHANE E.
2
CHIN H.
9
TOOHIG M.
4
ZIPPLER T.
9
BRAIMAN C.
3
MILLS Do.
9
POLE R.
6
TETREAULT M.
9
Losers Round
3
ZVI Z.
9
PAO C.
2
WEIMER N
4
BAZINET C.
9
CLEMENT D.
9
CASANZIO R.
7
THOMAS A.
2
IMMONEN M.
9
COPPOLA N.
W
GRAU D.
FF
BARRETTA J.
4
HJORLEIFSON E.
9
SHLEMPERIS D.
7
ANDRADE J.
9
MCCONNELL J.
3
KRAVETZ
9
KRAH M.
9
BUTHE R.
2
DREIDEL D.
9
NELSON K.
3
ANTONAKIS N.
9
SHARLOW D.
8
LOMBARDO H.
9
ARCHER J.
6
ONEY W.
1
DOCALAVICH J.
9
HASSON LJ
9
GOKEY F.
3
CHIN H.
9
ZIPPLER T.
6
MILLS Do.
9
TETREAULT M.
4
Losers Round
4
ZVI Z.
2
HERRING E.
9
BAZINET C.
9
FERNANDEZ D.
4
CLEMENT D.
5
MORGAN S.
9
IMMONEN M.
6
HEWITT D.
9
COPPOLA N.
4
CLOUTIER E.
9
HJORLEIFSON E.
7
RODRIGUEZ J.
9
ANDRADE J.
9
LAVERDIERE P.
1
KRAVETZ
8
YEDNAK M.
9
KRAH M.
9
LI J.
4
DREIDEL D.
6
WEST K.
9
ANTONAKIS N.
6
LIM
9
LOMBARDO H.
9
GUTHRIE B.
7
DOCALAVICH J.
9
HURLEY M.
5
HASSON LJ
9
SOUVANTHONG B.
5
CHIN H.
9
ROCKWELL J
0
MILLS Do.
8
HERNANDEZ F.
9
Losers Round
5
HERRING E.
4
BAZINET C.
9
MORGAN S.
1
HEWITT D.
9
CLOUTIER E.
6
RODRIGUEZ J.
9
ANDRADE J.
9
YEDNAK M.
3
KRAH M.
3
WEST K.
9
LIM
2
LOMBARDO H.
9
DOCALAVICH J.
3
HASSON LJ
9
CHIN H.
4
HERNANDEZ F.
9
Losers Round
6
BAZINET C.
6
DABREO R.
9
HEWITT D.
9
LABONTE R.
7
RODRIGUEZ J.
4
GIANFRATE L.
9
ANDRADE J.
9
WINTER S.
4
WEST K.
1
THORPE B.
9
LOMBARDO H.
9
SOBERS D.
4
HASSON LJ
9
BOEMMELS B.
5
HERNANDEZ F.
9
KOLEE Q.
1
Losers Round
7
DABREO R.
9
HEWITT D.
7
GIANFRATE L.
9
ANDRADE J.
7
THORPE B.
9
LOMBARDO H.
7
HASSON LJ
4
HERNANDEZ F.
9
Losers Round
8
DABREO R.
9
WILKIE S.
5
GIANFRATE L.
4
VAN BOENING S.
9
THORPE B.
9
SOSSEI J.
7
HERNANDEZ F.
9
GARIBELLO Y.
6
Losers Round
9
DABREO R.
5
VAN BOENING S.
9
THORPE B.
9
HERNANDEZ F.
6
Losers Round
10
VAN BOENING S.
9
SHUFF B.
4
THORPE B.
9
HOHMANN T.
4
Losers Round
11
VAN BOENING S.
9
THORPE B.
5
Losers Round
12
VAN BOENING S.
9
SHAW J.
4
First Round
 
CARROLL B.
5
THORPE B.
9
ZVI Z.
1
TETREAULT M.
9
MILLS Do.
W
HART R.
FF
CUNNINGHAM B.
1
YEDNAK M.
9
WEIMER N
3
ZIPPLER T.
9
LAVERDIERE P.
9
WHEEL B.
4
KAM M.
2
HOHMANN T.
9
CHIN H.
9
BAZINET C.
8
BYRNE D.
9
GORDON A.
5
RODRIGUEZ J.
9
MCMANUS J.
2
TOKOPH T.
FF
WILKIE S.
W
STONKUS
9
WOLAK F.
7
THOMAS A.
2
SOBERS D.
9
BARTHELETTE B.
3
PETTIT M.
9
FLEMING S.
6
CLOUTIER E.
9
KEARNEY J.
9
CAMERON A.
6
JECEN J
1
VAN BOENING S.
9
ARCHER J.
9
PRATHER J.
4
ANTONAKOS G.
9
HOWARD R.
2
BUTTLE D.
3
HEWITT D.
9
BOEMMELS B.
9
BARRETTA J.
8
ONG
7
SHARLOW D.
9
MORGAN S.
9
MCANDREWS G.
6
HAZELWOOD A.
7
PHLEGAR L.
9
SMITH R.
3
FERNANDEZ D.
9
LEE R.
8
GILDEA T.
9
DICKSON R.
1
DREIDEL D.
9
COTE B.
FF
KOLEE Q.
W
PYLE C.
0
STRICKLAND E.
9
BUTHE R.
9
MCCONNELL J.
6
SANTORO S.
9
BECHNER E.
4
HERRING E.
9
KRAVETZ
5
HERNANDEZ F.
9
KRAH M.
5
MOODY J.
9
FLEMING P.
1
SHAW J.
9
WHITEHEAD R.
0
MILLS Da.
9
GORDON B.
2
DUFRESNE P.
6
ANDRADE J.
9
DABREO R.
9
SINICROPI J.
0
NELSON K.
5
SHLEMPERIS D.
9
MULLENDORE L.
2
ROCKWELL J
9
HJORLEIFSON E.
9
ANTONAKIS N.
2
SOUVANTHONG B.
9
PIERCEY J.
2
SOSSEI J.
9
REIGEL D.
4
CROWE J.
9
CHIU J.
4
GRAU D.
9
LOMBARDO H.
6
SMITH S.
0
HURLEY M.
9
CALLAGHAN D.
5
LABONTE R.
9
HARJU P.
5
COPPOLA N.
9
IMMONEN M.
9
ONEY W.
4
SUTTON S.
7
GUTHRIE B.
9
WERBLOW B.
6
DUPUIS J.
9
DOCALAVICH J.
5
SHUFF B.
9
GIANFRATE L.
9
HASSON LJ
5
HUNT G.
1
CASANZIO R.
9
LAZOUZI N.
6
CLEMENT D.
9
LIM
9
GOKEY F.
6
YERO E.
9
PLATT J.
6
CULHANE E.
3
GARIBELLO Y.
9
TOOHIG M.
4
WEST K.
9
ROBIDEAU B.
W
VERDUCCI M.
FF
NAGLE B.
8
WINTER S.
9
BRAIMAN C.
6
PAO C.
9
POLE R.
6
ANTONE T.
9
BOMBARD G.
4
LI J.
9
Winners Round
1
THORPE B.
9
TETREAULT M.
5
MILLS Do.
4
YEDNAK M.
9
ZIPPLER T.
2
LAVERDIERE P.
9
HOHMANN T.
9
CHIN H.
0
BYRNE D.
3
RODRIGUEZ J.
9
WILKIE S.
9
STONKUS
0
SOBERS D.
9
PETTIT M.
3
CLOUTIER E.
9
KEARNEY J.
5
VAN BOENING S.
6
ARCHER J.
4
ANTONAKOS G.
6
HEWITT D.
9
BOEMMELS B.
9
SHARLOW D.
5
MORGAN S.
9
PHLEGAR L.
1
FERNANDEZ D.
9
GILDEA T.
1
DREIDEL D.
6
KOLEE Q.
9
STRICKLAND E.
9
BUTHE R.
0
SANTORO S.
3
HERRING E.
9
HERNANDEZ F.
9
MOODY J.
6
SHAW J.
9
MILLS Da.
1
ANDRADE J.
1
DABREO R.
9
SHLEMPERIS D.
7
ROCKWELL J
9
HJORLEIFSON E.
2
SOUVANTHONG B.
9
SOSSEI J.
9
CROWE J.
2
GRAU D.
8
HURLEY M.
9
LABONTE R.
9
COPPOLA N.
7
IMMONEN M.
8
GUTHRIE B.
9
DUPUIS J.
3
SHUFF B.
9
GIANFRATE L.
9
CASANZIO R.
4
CLEMENT D.
5
LIM
9
YERO E.
6
GARIBELLO Y.
9
WEST K.
9
ROBIDEAU B.
2
WINTER S.
9
PAO C.
3
ANTONE T.
2
LI J.
9
Winners Round
2
THORPE B.
9
YEDNAK M.
3
LAVERDIERE P.
8
HOHMANN T.
9
RODRIGUEZ J.
7
WILKIE S.
9
SOBERS D.
9
CLOUTIER E.
7
VAN BOENING S.
9
HEWITT D.
3
BOEMMELS B.
9
MORGAN S.
7
FERNANDEZ D.
6
KOLEE Q.
9
STRICKLAND E.
9
HERRING E.
2
HERNANDEZ F.
8
SHAW J.
9
DABREO R.
9
ROCKWELL J
2
SOUVANTHONG B.
6
SOSSEI J.
9
HURLEY M.
6
LABONTE R.
9
GUTHRIE B.
8
SHUFF B.
9
GIANFRATE L.
9
LIM
2
GARIBELLO Y.
9
WEST K.
6
WINTER S.
9
LI J.
8
Winners Round
3
THORPE B.
4
HOHMANN T.
9
WILKIE S.
9
SOBERS D.
4
VAN BOENING S.
9
BOEMMELS B.
2
KOLEE Q.
4
STRICKLAND E.
9
SHAW J.
9
DABREO R.
4
SOSSEI J.
9
LABONTE R.
3
SHUFF B.
9
GIANFRATE L.
3
GARIBELLO Y.
9
WINTER S.
5
Winners Round
4
HOHMANN T.
9
WILKIE S.
6
VAN BOENING S.
5
STRICKLAND E.
9
SHAW J.
9
SOSSEI J.
7
SHUFF B.
9
GARIBELLO Y.
4
Winners Round
5
HOHMANN T.
8
STRICKLAND E.
9
SHAW J.
9
SHUFF B.
7
Winners Round
6
STRICKLAND E.
9
SHAW J.
1
Winners Round
7
STRICKLAND E.
11
VAN BOENING S.
13
Winners Round
8
STRICKLAND E.
VAN BOENING S.
winner
VAN BOENING S.