BRACKETS:
Please click and drag the chart to move the chart around.
Losers Round
1
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
PETRO D.
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
LIU R.
Losers Round
2
BYE
MCBLANE D.
BYE
NAYAK S.
BYE
CHOVATIYA P.
BYE
KEASLER C.
BYE
AGARWAL A.
BYE
STROHMIER S.
BYE
LEUNG C.
PETRO D.
7
LIU BH
8
BYE
YOO E.
BYE
PINERES C.
BYE
CHEN Z.
BYE
BADER J.
BYE
ZHANG CY
BYE
SMITH D.
BYE
STEPP K.
LIU R.
7
ZHANG MY
8
Losers Round
3
MCBLANE D.
6
NAYAK S.
8
CHOVATIYA P.
5
KEASLER C.
8
AGARWAL A.
8
STROHMIER S.
5
LEUNG C.
4
LIU BH
8
YOO E.
8
PINERES C.
6
CHEN Z.
8
BADER J.
7
ZHANG CY
6
SMITH D.
8
STEPP K.
3
ZHANG MY
8
Losers Round
4
NAYAK S.
6
SAWAN N.
8
KEASLER C.
5
HUANG JY
8
AGARWAL A.
2
KIM J.
8
LIU BH
5
MILOSTAN D.
8
YOO E.
5
OLIVER AO
8
CHEN Z.
3
CHAO C.
8
SMITH D.
4
JUN J.
8
ZHANG MY
2
CAI ZS
8
Losers Round
5
SAWAN N.
2
HUANG JY
8
KIM J.
8
MILOSTAN D.
4
OLIVER AO
7
CHAO C.
8
JUN J.
5
CAI ZS
8
Losers Round
6
HUANG JY
2
SHUFFETT L.
8
KIM J.
8
HALUZA R.
3
CHAO C.
8
KEEPER B.
2
CAI ZS
8
TANG B.
4
Losers Round
7
SHUFFETT L.
8
KIM J.
0
CHAO C.
8
CAI ZS
7
Losers Round
8
SHUFFETT L.
8
LI B.
1
CHAO C.
2
OXENDINE M.
8
Losers Round
9
SHUFFETT L.
8
OXENDINE M.
4
Losers Round
10
SHUFFETT L.
8
TEMEL B.
2
First Round
 
ZHANG MY
BYE
LI B.
BYE
STEPP K.
BYE
MILOSTAN D.
BYE
KEEPER B.
BYE
SMITH D.
BYE
ZHANG CY
BYE
KIM J.
BYE
HUANG JY
BYE
BADER J.
BYE
ROBINSON C.
BYE
CHEN Z.
BYE
PINERES C.
BYE
TANG B.
BYE
YOO E.
BYE
PETRO D.
6
SAWAN N.
8
CAI ZS
BYE
LIU BH
BYE
SHUFFETT L.
BYE
LEUNG C.
BYE
STROHMIER S.
BYE
TEMEL B.
BYE
AGARWAL A.
BYE
JUN J.
BYE
HALUZA R.
BYE
KEASLER C.
BYE
CHOVATIYA P.
BYE
CHAO C.
BYE
NAYAK S.
BYE
OLIVER AO
BYE
MCBLANE D.
BYE
OXENDINE M.
8
LIU R.
1
Winners Round
1
ZHANG MY
5
LI B.
8
STEPP K.
5
MILOSTAN D.
8
KEEPER B.
8
SMITH D.
6
ZHANG CY
5
KIM J.
8
HUANG JY
8
BADER J.
0
ROBINSON C.
8
CHEN Z.
1
PINERES C.
7
TANG B.
8
YOO E.
4
SAWAN N.
8
CAI ZS
8
LIU BH
6
SHUFFETT L.
8
LEUNG C.
0
STROHMIER S.
1
TEMEL B.
8
AGARWAL A.
2
JUN J.
8
HALUZA R.
8
KEASLER C.
3
CHOVATIYA P.
7
CHAO C.
8
NAYAK S.
3
OLIVER AO
8
MCBLANE D.
2
OXENDINE M.
8
Winners Round
2
LI B.
8
MILOSTAN D.
2
KEEPER B.
8
KIM J.
7
HUANG JY
4
ROBINSON C.
8
TANG B.
8
SAWAN N.
2
CAI ZS
5
SHUFFETT L.
8
TEMEL B.
8
JUN J.
4
HALUZA R.
8
CHAO C.
3
OLIVER AO
5
OXENDINE M.
8
Winners Round
3
LI B.
8
KEEPER B.
6
ROBINSON C.
8
TANG B.
0
SHUFFETT L.
5
TEMEL B.
8
HALUZA R.
7
OXENDINE M.
8
Winners Round
4
LI B.
1
ROBINSON C.
8
TEMEL B.
8
OXENDINE M.
6
Winners Round
5
ROBINSON C.
8
TEMEL B.
5
Winners Round
6
ROBINSON C.
8
SHUFFETT L.
7
Winners Round
7
winner
ROBINSON C.