Location        Zone
Dates
April 21 - 26, 2019
Location
Las Vegas (NV, USA)
Prize Money
$300,000 ($44,000 Added)
Winner's Prize
$50,000
Entry Fee

Format


Web links
Sanctioned by
WPA
Promoted by
Matchroom
Participants
COUNTRY NAME
GER FILLER Joshua
CHN WU Jia-Qing
TPE CHANG Yu-Lung
PHI DE LUNA Jeffrey
CHN WANG Can
CAN PAGULAYAN Alex
CHN LIU Haitao
ESP SANCHEZ-RUIZ Francisco
USA VAN BOENING Shane
HSU Jui An
PHI IGNACIO Jeffrey
TPE HSU Kai Lun
SIN YAPP Aloysius
GBR MAJID Imran
TPE KO Ping-Chung
SCO SHAW Jayson
USA STYER Tyler
TPE LIU Cheng-Chieh
USA THORPE Billy
FIN MAKKONEN Petri
USA HATCH Dennis
NED TEUTSCHER Marco
POL FORTUNSKI Mieszko
TPE KO Pin-Yi
PHI ARANAS James
POL SZEWCZYK Wojciech
NED FEIJEN Niels
CHN DANG Jin-Hu
POL SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
CZE HYBLER Roman
AUT OUSCHAN Albin
GER SOUQUET Ralf
USA DEUEL Corey
CHN CHEN Siming
TPE CHANG Jung-Lin
JPN KURIBAYASHI Toru
SUI REGLI Ronald
JPN UCHIGAKI Kenichi
TPE YANG Chin-Shung
GBR ALEXANDER Chris
ESP ALCAIDE David
ALB KACI Eklent
GRE KAZAKIS Alexandros
GER HOHMANN Thorsten
PHI ORCOLLO Dennis
GBR APPLETON Darren
NED AARTS Ivo
PHI CHUA Johann
POL PIEKARSKI Konrad
POL KUDLIK Marek
CAN CHARETTE Nicolas
USA ELLERMAN Mitch
USA HEUWAGEN Lee
POL KAPLAN Tomasz
TPE CHENG Yu-Hsuan
ALB MALAI Nick
USA BERGMAN Justin
EST GRABE Denis
FIN IMMONEN Mika
USA WILKIE Shaun
JPN OI Naoyuki
PHI BUSTAMANTE Francisco
FIN LAAKSONEN Kim
CAN HJORLEIFSON Erik
RSA THERON Jason
NZL EDWARDS Matt
DEN LOTFY Bahram
PHI FARAON Raymund
USA ROBERTS Josh
MEX DOMINGUEZ Ernesto
FRA RIZZI Fabio
TPE FU Che-Wei
TPE LIN Da-Li
ITA MENNILLO Patrick
USA YOKAWA Ryo
JPN MASATO Yoshioka
SCO HOLTZ Pat
UAE YOUSEF Jalal
USA OLSON Danny
POL JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
CAN MORRA John
RUS GORST Fedor
GER SPITZKY Marco
FRA MONTPELLIER Alex
BIH PEHLIVANOVIC Sanjin
TPE WU Kun Lin
USA ARCHER Johnny
USA LOMBARDO Hunter
USA SHUFF Brandon
USA JONES Jeremy
USA OWEN Gabe
PEREZ Manny
PHI BIADO Carlo
HUN FOLDES Vilmos
GBR MELLING Chris
POL BABICA Radoslaw
USA MILLS Donny
IRL MCLOUGHLIN Paddy
PHI MANALO Marlon
SUI JUNGO Dimitri
USA HERNANDEZ Frankie
USA BOS Zachary
USA PICKERING Simon
VIE HOANG DUONG Quoc
TPE LIU Ri Teng
USA ROBINSON Chris
USA SANDERS Brian
CRO STOJANOVIC Phillip
TPE KUO Szu Ting
USA YEE Phillips
GBR FOLAN Stephen
USA ADAMS James
RSA ANDERSON David
AUT HE Mario
RUS CHINAKHOV Ruslan
JPN AKAGARIYAMA Yukio
KUW AL SHAHEEN Omar
GRE KOUKIADAKIS Kostas
USA KRAH Matt
USA MORRIS Rodney
USA EBERLE Max
AUS FOLDVARI Robert
USA SCHMIDT John
USA SHEARER Brad
USA CHOHAN Tony
NZL LILLEY Adam
RSA HALLIDAY Richard
CYP GEORGIOU Lefteris