Results
# COUNTRY NAME US.$
1 CHN CHINA A WCOP Team 60,000
1 CHN WU Jia-Qing 30,000
1 CHN LIU Haitao 30,000
2 AUT HE Mario 15,000
2 AUT OUSCHAN Albin 15,000
2 AUT AUSTRIA WCOP Team 30,000
3 CHN KONG De Jing 7,500
3 CHN WANG Ming 7,500
3 TPE CHANG Jung-Lin 7,500
3 TPE CHENG Yu-Hsuan 7,500
3 CHN CHINA B WCOP Team 15,000
3 TPE CHINESE TAIPEI WCOP Team 15,000
5 USA VAN BOENING Shane 5,000
5 ESP SANCHEZ-RUIZ Francisco 5,000
5 ESP ALCAIDE David 5,000
5 PHI DE LUNA Jeffrey 5,000
5 PHI BIADO Carlo 5,000
5 NED BIJSTERBOSCH Marc 5,000
5 NED FEIJEN Niels 5,000
5 USA WOODWARD Skyler 5,000
5 ESP SPAIN WCOP Team 10,000
5 USA USA WCOP Team 10,000
5 PHI PHILIPPINES WCOP Team 10,000
5 NED HOLLAND WCOP Team 10,000
9 SWE LARSSON Thomas 2,500
9 GBR GILLESPIE Scott 2,500
9 AUS DELAHUNTY James 2,500
9 SCO SHAW Jayson 2,500
9 POL ZIELINSKI Wiktor 2,500
9 POL SNIEGOCKI Mateusz 2,500
9 ALB MALAI Nick 2,500
9 GRE KAZAKIS Alexandros 2,500
9 GER FILLER Joshua 2,500
9 GER SOUQUET Ralf 2,500
9 FIN MAKKONEN Petri 2,500
9 FIN IMMONEN Mika 2,500
9 SWE SPARRENLOEV - FISCHER Christian 2,500
9 GBR MAJID Imran 2,500
9 AUS SAJICH Justin 2,500
9 GBR GRAY Mark 2,500
9 AUS AUSTRALIA WCOP Team 5,000
9 SWE SWEDEN WCOP Team 5,000
9 FIN FINLAND WCOP Team 5,000
9 GRE GREECE WCOP Team 5,000
9 ENG ENGLAND WCOP Team 5,000
9 GER GERMANY WCOP Team 5,000
9 SCO SCOTLAND WCOP Team 5,000
9 POL POLAND WCOP Team 5,000
17 KOR JEONG Young-hwa 1,500
17 KOR RYU Seung Woo 1,500
17 JPN KURIBAYASHI Toru 1,500
17 JPN OI Naoyuki 1,500
17 INA SATRIYADI Feri 1,500
17 Arun 1,500
17 HKG CAPITO Robbie James Joaquin 1,500
17 VIE NGUYEN Ang Tuan 1,500
17 KUW AL AWADI Bader 1,500
17 VIE HOANG DUONG Quoc 1,500
17 THA MAKKAMONTEE Tanut 1,500
17 THA KANJANASRI Nitiwat 1,500
17 RSA LE ROUX Jacobus 1,500
17 RSA HALLIDAY Richard 1,500
17 SIN HAN Toh Lian 1,500
17 SIN YAPP Aloysius 1,500
17 RUS GORST Fedor 1,500
17 RUS CHINAKHOV Ruslan 1,500
17 NED TEUTSCHER Marco 1,500
17 NZL EDWARDS Matt 1,500
17 MAS CHIA Darryl 1,500
17 MAS ALMIE Muhammad 1,500
17 KUW SALEH AL KASHAWI Mohammad 1,500
17 HKG SUM Lo Ho 1,500
17 EST MAGI Mark 1,500
17 RSA SOUTH AFRICA WCOP Team 3,000
17 KOR KOREA WCOP Team 3,000
17 NZL NEW ZEALAND WCOP Team 3,000
17 ALB ALBANIA WCOP Team 3,000
17 HKG HONG KONG WCOP Team 3,000
17 MAS MALAYSIA WCOP Team 3,000
17 SIN SINGAPORE WCOP Team 3,000
17 VIE VIETNAM WCOP Team 3,000
17 JPN JAPAN WCOP Team 3,000
17 RUS RUSSIA WCOP Team 3,000
17 INA INDONESIA WCOP Team 3,000
17 THA THAILAND WCOP Team 3,000
17 EST GRABE Denis 1,500
17 CHI ROJAS Enrique 1,500
17 CHI CARVAJAL Alejandro 1,500
17 CAN PAGULAYAN Alex 1,500
17 CAN KLATT Jason 1,500
17 ALB ZAJA Edmond 1,500
17 ALB KACI Eklent 1,500
17 CHI CHILE WCOP Team 3,000
17 KUW KUWAIT WCOP Team 3,000
17 CAN CANADA WCOP Team 3,000
17 EST ESTONIA WCOP Team 3,000