Location        Zone
Dates
June 25 - 30, 2019
Location
Leicester (England)
Prize Money

Winner's Prize

Entry Fee

Format


Web links
Promoted by
Matchroom
Venue
Morningside Arena
Address
31 Charter St
Leicester
Participants
COUNTRY NAME
AUT AUSTRIA WCOP Team
AUT OUSCHAN Albin
AUT HE Mario
PHI PHILIPPINES WCOP Team
PHI BIADO Carlo
PHI DE LUNA Jeffrey
ESP SANCHEZ-RUIZ Francisco
ESP ALCAIDE David
ESP SPAIN WCOP Team
NED BIJSTERBOSCH Marc
NED FEIJEN Niels
NED HOLLAND WCOP Team
GBR MELLING Chris
SCO SHAW Jayson
ENG ENGLAND A WCOP Team
ALB MALAI Nick
GRE KAZAKIS Alexandros
GRE GREECE WCOP Team
CAN PAGULAYAN Alex
CHN CHINA WCOP Team
CHN WU Jia-Qing
CHN LIU Haitao
CAN CANADA WCOP Team
CAN MORRA John
POL SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
ALB KACI Eklent
USA SPAHIU Besar
EST GRABE Denis
EST MAGI Mark
TPE KO Pin-Yi
TPE KO Ping-Chung
CHI ROJAS Enrique
CHI CARVAJAL Alejandro
USA VAN BOENING Shane
USA WOODWARD Skyler
POL JUSZCZYSZYN Konrad
FIN MAKKONEN Petri
HKG HONG KONG WCOP Team
FIN FINLAND WCOP Team
POL POLAND WCOP Team
ALB ALBANIA WCOP Team
EST ESTONIA WCOP Team
TPE CHINESE TAIPEI WCOP Team
CHI CHILE WCOP Team
USA USA WCOP Team
HKG SUM Lo Ho
HKG LING Yip Kin
FIN IMMONEN Mika
GER SOUQUET Ralf
JPN OI Naoyuki
JPN KURIBAYASHI Toru
ARM MELKONYAN Babken
GER FILLER Joshua
FRA RIZZI Fabio
FRA MONTPELLIER Alex
NZL SINGLETON Simon
NZL EDWARDS Matt
MLT CASTALDI Clayton
ROU LADANYI Ioan
BRA LUERSEN Fabio
BRA DA SILVA Luis Gustavo
ZSA HALLIDAY Vincent
RSA HALLIDAY Richard
RUS CHINAKHOV Ruslan
RUS GORST Fedor
SWE LARSSON Thomas
SWE CHAMAT Marcus
GBR MAJID Imran
GBR GRAY Mark
CZE GAVENCIAK Michal
CZE HYBLER Roman
MLT DRAGO Tony
CRO BARTOL Roberto
BRA BRAZIL WCOP Team
ROU ROMANIA WCOP Team
JPN JAPAN WCOP Team
GER GERMANY WCOP Team
FRA FRANCE WCOP Team
NZL NEW ZEALAND WCOP Team
MLT MALTA WCOP Team
CRO CROATIA WCOP Team
SIN SINGAPORE WCOP Team
ITA ITALY WCOP Team
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC WCOP Team
ENG ENGLAND B WCOP Team
CRO STOJANOVIC Phillip
SIN SAYED Sharik
SIN YAPP Aloysius
ITA CORRIERI Daniele
ITA PETRONI Fabio
AUS STONE Danny
AUS SAJICH Justin
RSA SOUTH AFRICA WCOP Team
RUS RUSSIA WCOP Team
SWE SWEDEN WCOP Team
AUS AUSTRALIA WCOP Team