Location        Zone
Dates
June 13 - 18, 2017
Location
London (Great Britain)
Prize Money

Winner's Prize

Entry Fee

Format


Web links
Promoted by
Matchroom
Venue
York Hall
Address
5 Old Ford Road
Bethnal Green
E2 9P London
Participants
COUNTRY NAME
AUT AUSTRIA WCOP Team
AUT HE Mario
AUT OUSCHAN Albin
USA USA WCOP Team
USA VAN BOENING Shane
USA WOODWARD Skyler
TPE KO Pin-Yi
TPE CHANG Yu-Lung
CHN DANG Jin-Hu
CHN WU Jia-Qing
TPE CHINESE TAIPEI WCOP Team
CHN CHINA WCOP Team
GBR PEACH Daryl
GBR MAJID Imran
PHI CHUA Johann
PHI BIADO Carlo
FIN MAKKONEN Petri
FIN IMMONEN Mika
JPN HIJIKATA Hayato
JPN JAPAN WCOP Team
FIN FINLAND WCOP Team
PHI PHILIPPINES WCOP Team
ENG ENGLAND B WCOP Team
JPN OI Naoyuki
ESP SANCHEZ-RUIZ Francisco
IND HUNDAL Raj
USA KANG Amar
GER SOUQUET Ralf
GER HOHMANN Thorsten
NED FEIJEN Niels
NED VAN DEN BERG Nick
SCO SHAW Jayson
SCO HOLTZ Pat
RUS CHINAHOV Ruslan
RUS STEPANOV Konstantin
ESP ALCAIDE David
CAN MORRA John
POL POLAND WCOP Team
CAN CANADA WCOP Team
ESP SPAIN WCOP Team
IND INDIA WCOP Team
GER GERMANY WCOP Team
NED HOLLAND WCOP Team
SCO SCOTLAND WCOP Team
RUS RUSSIA WCOP Team
POL SNIEGOCKI Mateusz
POL SZEWCZYK Wojciech
CAN PAGULAYAN Alex
GBR GRAY Mark
POR GRILO Joao
POR FRANCO Rui Edgar
MLT DRAGO Tony
GBR APPLETON Darren
NOR BJERKE Tom
NOR SCHJETNE Mats B.
ROU LADANYI Ioan
ROU BRAGA Mihai robert
SIN YAPP Aloysius
MLT PISANI Ryan
QAT MAJID Waleed
QAT HUSSAIN Bashar
SWE TANGUDD Daniel
SWE CHAMAT Marcus
MAS ALMIE Muhammad
MAS KOK Jken Yung
INA SIMANJUNTAK Muhammad Bewi
INA NASUTION Irsal
NZL DOTULONG Toar
NZL EDWARDS Matt
HUN GABOR Antal
HUN SOLYMOSI Gabor
SIN TOH Lian-Han
AUS CACCIOLI Michael
QAT QATAR WCOP Team
MLT MALTA WCOP Team
POR PORTUGAL WCOP Team
ENG ENGLAND A WCOP Team
NOR NORWAY WCOP Team
ROU ROMANIA WCOP Team
SIN SINGAPORE WCOP Team
AUS AUSTRALIA WCOP Team
THA THAILAND WCOP Team
GRE GREECE WCOP Team
HUN HUNGARY WCOP Team
NZL NEW ZEALAND WCOP Team
AUS CAMPBELL Justin
THA MAKKAMONTEE Tanut
THA CHOTIPONG Amnuayporn
GRE KAZAKIS Alexandros
GRE EKONOMOPOULOS Nick
KUW SALEH AL KASHAWI Mohammad
KUW AL AWADI Bader
SWE SWEDEN WCOP Team
MAS MALAYSIA WCOP Team
INA INDONESIA WCOP Team
KUW KUWAIT WCOP Team